RESULTADOS

2023

3ª Edição DV

15/04/2023

PÓDIOS GERAL

DV Longo
DV Curto

1º HENRIQUE NICOLAU (CDOL)
2º JOÃO GONÇALVES (JIV TRAIL)
3º JOEL MOREIRA (JIV TRAIL)

1º MÓNICA CARDOSO (HL RUNNERS)
2º MARIA JOÃO (ADSP)
3º DIANA VULTÃO (HL RUNNERS)

1º MÁRCIO AZEVEDO (CDOL)
2º EUGÉNIO MEDEIROS (CDVF)
3º GONÇALO RAPOSO (MORCEGOS TRAIL)

1º ANDREA SILVA (JIV TRAIL)
2º ANA SERENO (JIV TRAIL)
3º ELSA MORAIS (INDIVIDUAL)

DV Longo

1º HENRIQUE NICOLAU (CDOL)
2º JOÃO GONÇALVES (JIV TRAIL)
3º JOEL MOREIRA (JIV TRAIL)

1º MÓNICA CARDOSO (HL RUNNERS)
2º MARIA JOÃO (ADSP)
3º DIANA VULTÃO (HL RUNNERS)

DV Curto

1º MÁRCIO AZEVEDO (CDOL)
2º EUGÉNIO MEDEIROS (CDVF)
3º GONÇALO RAPOSO (MORCEGOS TRAIL)

1º ANDREA SILVA (JIV TRAIL)
2º ANA SERENO (JIV TRAIL)
3º ELSA MORAIS (INDIVIDUAL)

2022

2ª Edição DV

16/04/2022

PÓDIOS GERAL

DV Longo
DV Curto

1º HENRIQUE NICOLAU (AGIRUN)
2º NUNO JANELA (ADSP)
3º PAULO MIRANDA (HL RUNNERS)

1º MÓNICA CARDOSO (HL RUNNERS)
2º ODETE BRAGA (CDVF)
3º DIANA VULTÃO (HL RUNNERS)

1º LUÍS MELO (CDOL)
2º RODRIGO VIEIRA (INDIVIDUAL)
3º GONÇALO RAPOSO (MORCEGOS TRAIL)

1º JOANA OLIVEIRA (JIV TRAIL)
2º MÓNICA ROCHA (OCS ARRÁBIDA TRAIL)
3º HELENA MENDONÇA (INDIVIDUAL)

DV Longo

1º HENRIQUE NICOLAU (AGIRUN)
2º NUNO JANELA (ADSP)
3º PAULO MIRANDA (HL RUNNERS)

1º MÓNICA CARDOSO (HL RUNNERS)
2º ODETE BRAGA (CDVF)
3º DIANA VULTÃO (HL RUNNERS)

DV Curto

1º LUÍS MELO (CDOL)
2º RODRIGO VIEIRA (INDIVIDUAL)
3º GONÇALO RAPOSO (MORCEGOS TRAIL)

1º JOANA OLIVEIRA (JIV TRAIL)
2º MÓNICA ROCHA (OCS ARRÁBIDA TRAIL)
3º HELENA MENDONÇA (INDIVIDUAL)

2019

1ª Edição DV

14/04/2019

PÓDIOS GERAL

DV Longo
DV Curto

1º HENRIQUE NICOLAU (CDOL)
2º RODRIGO VIEIRA (MORCEGOS TRAIL)
3º PAULO MIRANDA (HL RUNNERS)

1º MARIA JOÃO SILVA (ADSP)
2º ODETE BRAGA (CDOL)
3º CIDÁLIA DUTRA (MORCEGOS TRAIL)

SEM PARTICIPAÇÕES MASCULINAS

1º LILIANA CÂMARA (INDIVIDUAL)
2º SUSANA MEDEIROS (LETSRUNAZORES)
3º VERA AMARAL (FAZENDA SC)

DV Jovem

1º ADRIANO MACHADO (INDIVIDUAL)
2º RODRIGO MATEUS (INDIVIDUAL)
3º MIGUEL FONSECA (CDOL)

1º BIANCA BERNARDO (FAZENDA SC)
2º JOANA SOUSA (INDIVIDUAL)
3º FRANCISCA ANTÃO (MORCEGOS TRAIL)

DV Longo

1º HENRIQUE NICOLAU (CDOL)
2º RODRIGO VIEIRA (MORCEGOS TRAIL)
3º PAULO MIRANDA (HL RUNNERS)

1º MARIA JOÃO SILVA (ADSP)
2º ODETE BRAGA (CDOL)
3º CIDÁLIA DUTRA (MORCEGOS TRAIL)

DV Curto

1º LILIANA CÂMARA (INDIVIDUAL)
2º SUSANA MEDEIROS (LETSRUNAZORES)
3º VERA AMARAL (FAZENDA SC)

DV Jovem

1º ADRIANO MACHADO (INDIVIDUAL)
2º RODRIGO MATEUS (INDIVIDUAL)
3º MIGUEL FONSECA (CDOL)

1º BIANCA BERNARDO (FAZENDA SC)
2º JOANA SOUSA (INDIVIDUAL)
3º FRANCISCA ANTÃO (MORCEGOS TRAIL)

Scroll to Top

LOGIN

everything's where you left it.